Home
Products
Specials
View Cart
Support
Contact Us
My Account
 
New Low International Shipping Rates     Free Shipping on Web Orders Over $19!
 
       
       Products > Storage > Fibre /Fiber Channel > Fiber Cables & Controllers > 
Login to DiscounTechnology's Web Site Logout of DiscounTechnology's Web Site Register at DiscounTechnology's Web Site Contact DiscounTechnology
       
 
     
  Quick Links  
   
   
     
     
 
View Cart
 
   
 
Your Cart is Empty
View Cart
 
     
 
Advanced Search
 
Testing
Sort by NameSort by Price

Fiber Cables & Controllers

Fiber optic cables and controllers for Fiber Channel SANs and Optical Fiber Networks

QLOGIC QLE2462-CK Dual Port Gigabit Fiber Fibre Channel Adapter

Qlogic QLE2462-CK Gigabit Dual Port Optical Fiber Channe PCI Express Host Bus Adapter - New Pull

$695.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
QLogic QLE8262L Dual Port 10G FCoE SFP+ Low Profile HBA

QLogic QLE8262L Dual Port 10G FCoE Fiber / Fibre Channel Over Ethernet SFP+ Low Profile HBA Host Bus Adapter - Brand New

$449.00 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
QLOGIC QLA2342 Fiber Fibre Channel Adapters

Qlogic Dual Port Optical Fiber Channel Adapter PCI-X QLA2342 - New Pull

$295.00 - New Pull
  
More Details >>>
 
QLOGIC QLA2340 Fiber Fibre Channel Adapters

Qlogic Single Port Optical Fiber Channel Adapter PCI-X QLA2340 - New Pull

$295.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
QLOGIC QLA2200 / 66 Gigabit Copper Fiber Fibre Channel Adapter

Qlogic Gigabit Single Port Copper HSSDC Fiber Channel Adapter QLA2200/66 / FC0210406-07 / 1177R - New Pull

$199.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
QLOGIC QLA2200F/66 Gigabit Fiber Fibre Channel Adapter

Qlogic Gigabit Single Port Optical PCI Fiber Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter QLA2200F/66 - New Pull

$199.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 6m/18ft

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre / Fiber Channel Cable - 6m/18ft - Brand New

$74.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
62.5/125mm SC-LC Fibre Cable Cable - 7m/21ft

62.5/125mm SC-LC Fibre / Fiber Cable Cable - 7m/21ft - Brand New
$59.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre Channel Cable - 2m/6ft

HSSDC to HSSDC 1000Base-CX Fibre / Fiber Channel Cable - 2m/6ft - Brand New

$59.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
62.5/125mm SC-LC Fibre Cable Cable - 2m/6ft

62.5/125mm SC-LC Fibre / Fiber Cable Cable - 2m/6ft - Brand New

$49.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
62.5/125mm LC-LC Fibre Cable Cable - 2m/6ft - Brand New

62.5/125mm LC-LC Fibre / Fiber Cable Cable - 2m/6ft - Brand New
$49.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
62.5/125mm SC-SC Fibre Cable Cable - 2m/6ft

62.5/125mm SC-SC Fibre / Fiber Cable Cable - 2m/6ft - Brand New
$39.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
62.5/125mm SC-ST Fibre / Fiber Cable Cable - 2m/6ft

62.5/125mm SC-ST Fibre / Fiber Cable Cable - 2m/6ft - Brand New
$39.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Sort by NameSort by Price